Calendario 2019/20

1ª-16ª Giornata 22/9 – 02/2 ANDATA RITORNO
STAR18 PIGNA 2-2 4-5
CUSCI DELINQUERE 3-1 2-2
WAILERS CURTALE 3-1 3-4
TERLIZZI AMICI 2-4 0-0
LABBARI FLIPPER 2-0 1-4
LUPIAE MOJITO 3-3 2-3
CELTIC EAGLES 3-2 0-3
DOMINGO ACAB 2-3 2-4
2ª-17ª Giornata 29/9 – 09/2 ANDATA RITORNO
MOJITO TERLIZZI 4-1 2-3
EAGLES CUSCI 3-6 0-3
ACAB LABBARI 2-5 3-3
AMICI LUPIAE 1-0 1-2
PIGNA DOMINGO 3-2 2-2
DELINQUERE WAILERS 4-2 1-3
FLIPPER CELTIC 3-2 4-0
CURTALE STAR18 5-2 0-1
3ª-18ª Giornata 06/10 – 16/2 ANDATA RITORNO
STAR18 FLIPPER 3-1 3-3
AMICI MOJITO 2-2 2-3
CUSCI PIGNA 4-1 3-0
WAILERS ACAB 1-1 2-1
TERLIZZI CURTALE 3-1 1-0
LABBARI EAGLES 2-3 1-3
LUPIAE DELINQUERE 2-3 1-3
DOMINGO CELTIC 1-2 3-4
4ª-19ª Giornata 20/10 – 23/2 ANDATA RITORNO
EAGLES WAILERS 3-1 2-2
ACAB TERLIZZI 1-1 2-2
STAR18 LUPIAE 4-3 2-4
PIGNA AMICI 2-2 3-2
DELINQUERE CURTALE 1-2 2-3
FLIPPER MOJITO 3-1 1-2
CELTIC LABBARI 2-1 2-3
DOMINGO CUSCI 2-3 1-2
5ª-20ª Giornata 27/10 – 01/3 ANDATA RITORNO
MOJITO DOMINGO 2-4 2-2
ACAB PIGNA 2-0 4-1
CUSCI WAILERS 4-2 2-3
LABBARI DELINQUERE 2-0 2-6
FLIPPER EAGLES 3-1 2-2
CURTALE AMICI 4-4 1-4
LUPIAE TERLIZZI 2-2 2-2
CELTIC STAR18 3-2 1-0
6ª-21ª Giornata  03/11 – 08/3 ANDATA RITORNO
EAGLES STAR18 3-1 6-2
AMICI LABBARI 3-2 1-2
PIGNA CELTIC 2-2 1-1
DELINQUERE ACAB 2-0 2-2
WAILERS LUPIAE 3-1 3-2
TERLIZZI CUSCI 4-2 2-5
CURTALE MOJITO 4-1 3-3
DOMINGO FLIPPER 1-1 2-3
7ª-22ª Giornata 10/11 – 15/3 ANDATA RITORNO
MOJITO DELINQUERE 2-4 2-4
ACAB EAGLES 2-2 2-3
STAR18 DOMINGO 2-1 2-4
CUSCI AMICI 2-3 3-3
PIGNA TERLIZZI 0-1 3-4
LABBARI WAILERS 3-0 0-4
FLIPPER LUPIAE 3-3 1-3
CELTIC CURTALE 1-2 1-2
8ª-23ª Giornata 01/12 – 05/4 ANDATA RITORNO
MOJITO CUSCI 3-2 1-4
EAGLES DOMINGO 3-2 1-4
AMICI DELINQUERE 2-3 3-4
WAILERS PIGNA 2-1 3-1
TERLIZZI CELTIC 2-0 2-1
LABBARI STAR18 2-1 1-1
CURTALE FLIPPER 2-4 1-4
LUPIAE ACAB 1-3 3-3
9ª-24ª Giornata 08/12 – 12/4 ANDATA RITORNO
ACAB MOJITO 1-3 2-0
STAR18 WAILERS 0-3 2-2
CUSCI CURTALE 2-2  2-2
PIGNA EAGLES 1-1  3-3
DELINQUERE TERLIZZI 1-2  1-3
FLIPPER AMICI 3-2  2-1
CELTIC LUPIAE 3-1  1-3
DOMINGO LABBARI 1-1  2-4
10ª-25ª Giornata 15/12 – 19/4 ANDATA RITORNO
MOJITO EAGLES 3-1 2-2
AMICI ACAB 2-2 3-4
CUSCI CELTIC 4-2 2-1
DELINQUERE FLIPPER 3-1 3-3
WAILERS DOMINGO 2-3 3-2
TERLIZZI STAR18 3-1 3-0
CURTALE PIGNA 2-2 3-3
LUPIAE LABBARI 1-2 1-3
11ª-26ª Giornata 21/12 – 26/4 ANDATA RITORNO
EAGLES LUPIAE 2-2 2-1
ACAB CURTALE 4-2 4-4
STAR18 DELINQUERE 2-2 3-2
PIGNA MOJITO 3-3 2-2
LABBARI CUSCI 3-3 1-4
FLIPPER TERLIZZI 3-3 2-4
CELTIC WAILERS 2-4 2-3
DOMINGO AMICI 2-0 0-1
12ª-27ª Giornata 05/1 – 03/5 ANDATA RITORNO
MOJITO STAR18 4-2 3-2
AMICI CELTIC 2-2 1-2
CUSCI ACAB 5-1 1-2
DELINQUERE PIGNA 2-4 3-2
WAILERS FLIPPER 3-0 0-3
TERLIZZI LABBARI 3-4 2-4
CURTALE EAGLES 1-3 1-3
LUPIAE DOMINGO 0-1 2-2
13ª-28ª Giornata  12/1 – 10/5 ANDATA RITORNO
EAGLES DELINQUERE 3-3 4-2
STAR18 AMICI 2-1 4-2
PIGNA LUPIAE 3-2 2-1
WAILERS TERLIZZI 4-2 3-3
LABBARI MOJITO 3-3 1-4
FLIPPER CUSCI 3-3 2-2
CELTIC ACAB 0-3 2-2
DOMINGO CURTALE 1-1 3-3
14ª-29ª Giornata 19/1 – 17/5 ANDATA RITORNO
MOJITO WAILERS 3-1 3-2
ACAB FLIPPER 1-1 3-4
AMICI EAGLES 5-1 5-4
CUSCI STAR18 2-3 1-2
PIGNA LABBARI 3-1 1-2
DELINQUERE CELTIC 2-0 1-3
TERLIZZI DOMINGO 3-2 3-2
CURTALE LUPIAE 2-4 4-4
15ª-30ª Giornata 26/1 – 24/5 ANDATA RITORNO
EAGLES TERLIZZI 2-1 0-4
STAR18 ACAB 0-2 3-1
WAILERS AMICI 3-1 1-4
LABBARI CURTALE 3-1 1-3
FLIPPER PIGNA 3-2 1-3
LUPIAE CUSCI 3-2 3-1
CELTIC MOJITO 1-4 2-0
DOMINGO DELINQUERE 3-2 1-2
sextube