Calendario 2018/19

1-16 GIORNATA 16/9  –  03/2
CUSCI TERLIZZI 3-3 1-2
PIGNA LUPIAE 4-1 3-2
DOMINGO DELINQUERE 2-1 4-3
EAGLES CURTALE 2-1 2-4
ACAB FLIPPER 5-1 1-2
MOJITO AMICI 2-3 1-3
WAILERS CELTIC 3-1 2-3
STAR17 LABBARI 1-0 1-2
2-17 GIORNATA 23/9  –  10/2
AMICI EAGLES 4-3 2-4
CELTIC PIGNA 2-2 3-3
LABBARI ACAB 2-1 1-0
CURTALE MOJITO 2-3 3-3
TERLIZZI STAR17 3-1 2-2
LUPIAE DOMINGO 4-2 1-0
FLIPPER WAILERS 4-2 3-3
DELINQUERE CUSCI 2-2 2-3
3-18  GIORNATA 30/9  –  17/2
CUSCI FLIPPER 2-4 2-3
CURTALE AMICI 4-1 2-2
PIGNA TERLIZZI 3-1 3-1
DOMINGO LABBARI 2-1 2-2
EAGLES DELINQUERE 4-0 4-4
ACAB CELTIC 1-3 3-3
MOJITO LUPIAE 3-3 1-3
STAR17 WAILERS 2-3 1-3
4-19 GIORNATA 07/10  –  03/3
CELTIC DOMINGO 2-2 2-1
LABBARI EAGLES 3-2 4-2
CUSCI MOJITO 2-0 2-4
TERLIZZI CURTALE 4-3 1-1
LUPIAE DELINQUERE 2-2 1-1
FLIPPER AMICI 3-3 3-1
WAILERS ACAB 3-2 0-2
STAR17 PIGNA 0-2 2-2
5-20 GIORNATA 21/10  –  10/3
AMICI STAR17 3-2 0-2
LABBARI TERLIZZI 1-1 2-2
PIGNA DOMINGO 4-3 1-1
ACAB LUPIAE 2-1 0-3
FLIPPER CELTIC 4-2 3-3
DELINQUERE CURTALE 1-2 2-4
MOJITO EAGLES 2-4 4-4
WAILERS CUSCI 3-2 2-3
6-21 GIORNATA 28/10 –  17/3
CELTIC CUSCI 3-0 2-2
CURTALE ACAB 3-1 3-3
TERLIZZI WAILERS 2-1 0-2
LUPIAE LABBARI 1-3 1-3
DOMINGO MOJITO 6-1 3-1
EAGLES PIGNA 3-2 1-3
DELINQUERE AMICI 1-2 2-0
STAR17 FLIPPER 2-4 1-2
7-22 GIORNATA 04/11  –  04/4
AMICI LUPIAE 0-2 0-2
LABBARI CELTIC 2-2 2-1
CUSCI STAR17 1-2 1-0
PIGNA CURTALE 1-1 2-4
TERLIZZI EAGLES 3-3 2-4
ACAB DOMINGO 2-5 1-4
FLIPPER MOJITO 2-4 4-4
WAILERS DELINQUERE 3-2 2-1
8-23 GIORNATA 11/11  –  07/4
AMICI PIGNA 1-3 2-2
CELTIC STAR17 3-0 2-1
CURTALE LUPIAE 3-2 2-2
DOMINGO TERLIZZI 3-1 2-0
EAGLES WAILERS 2-4 2-3
ACAB CUSCI 0-3 3-2
DELINQUERE FLIPPER 3-4 2-3
MOJITO LABBARI 2-1 1-0
9-24 GIORNATA 25/11  –  14/4
LABBARI AMICI 1-1 4-0
CUSCI DOMINGO 3-0 3-4
PIGNA DELINQUERE 3-1 0-2
TERLIZZI CELTIC 0-3 1-4
LUPIAE EAGLES 2-2 2-2
FLIPPER CURTALE 3-2 1-1
WAILERS MOJITO 2-1 2-3
STAR17 ACAB 1-2 0-2
10-25 GIORNATA 02/12  –  20/4
AMICI CELTIC 4-1 2-2
CURTALE LABBARI 3-3 2-3
PIGNA WAILERS 3-2 2-2
LUPIAE FLIPPER 3-3 1-3
DOMINGO STAR17 3-2 2-0
EAGLES CUSCI 1-4 3-3
DELINQUERE TERLIZZI 2-0 2-1
MOJITO ACAB 4-0 1-2
11-26 GIORNATA 09/12  –  28/4
CELTIC MOJITO 3-3 0-2
LABBARI DELINQUERE 5-1 2-2
CUSCI LUPIAE 1-3 1-5
TERLIZZI AMICI 2-1 1-3
ACAB PIGNA 0-0 1-3
FLIPPER EAGLES 2-1 2-2
WAILERS DOMINGO 4-3 2-4
STAR17 CURTALE 3-4 1-4
12-27 GIORNATA 16/12  –  05/5
AMICI CUSCI 2-2 1-3
CURTALE WAILERS 3-2 1-3
PIGNA LABBARI 3-1 4-3
LUPIAE TERLIZZI 2-2 2-2
DOMINGO FLIPPER 4-2 2-3
EAGLES ACAB 3-1 1-3
DELINQUERE CELTIC 2-1 1-1
MOJITO STAR17 2-2 3-3
13-28 GIORNATA 22/12  –  12/5
CELTIC LUPIAE 3-2 3-2
CUSCI CURTALE 2-2 1-3
TERLIZZI MOJITO 2-3 2-2
DOMINGO EAGLES 3-1 2-1
ACAB AMICI 4-2 3-4
FLIPPER PIGNA 1-0 2-0
WAILERS LABBARI 3-5 1-3
STAR17 DELINQUERE 0-2 1-4
14-29 GIORNATA 30/12  –  19/5
AMICI DOMINGO 3-3
LABBARI FLIPPER 2-0
CURTALE CELTIC 2-2
PIGNA CUSCI 2-1
TERLIZZI ACAB 3-1
LUPIAE WAILERS 1-3
EAGLES STAR17 5-3
DELINQUERE MOJITO 3-3
15-30 GIORNATA 20/1  –  26/5
CELTIC EAGLES 0-2
CUSCI LABBARI 3-3
DOMINGO CURTALE 5-4
ACAB DELINQUERE 1-1
FLIPPER TERLIZZI 1-1
MOJITO PIGNA 2-0
WAILERS AMICI 3-3
STAR17 LUPIAE 2-3